A.G.T.I (3rd Year)

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

မြို့ပြအင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(တတိယနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်မှတ်ချက်
3GC-2မောင်ဝေယံထွန်း*
3GC-1မအေးချမ်းဖြူ*
3GC-11မောင်အောင်ပြည့်ခန့်*
3GC-7မအိမ့်အိမ့်မှူး*
3GC-5မကြူကြူဝင်း
3GC-4မမေဇွန်းဖူး
3GC-8မနန်းခမ်းနွယ်
3GC-14မလိတ်ရွယ်
3GC-6မောင်သုတစံ
၁၀3GC-10မောင်ဒီပါကျော်
၁၁3GC-3မနှင်းဝေလှိုင်
၁၂3GC-9မဟေမာန်နှင်း
၁၃3GC-16မောင်စိုးမိုးခန့်
၁၄3GC-12မပွင့်ဖြူစိုး
၁၅3GC-18မောင်မစ်တဲလ်အောင်
၁၆3GC-13မနန်းဆင့်နေခြည်ခိုင်
၁၇3GC-21မခင်မေတင့်
၁၈3GC-25မရင်ရင်အောင်
၁၉3GC-24မောင်စောယေရှာယ
၂၀3GC-23မောင်အောင်ဖြိုးဝေ
၂၁3GC-19မောင်အန်းယန်း
၂၂3GC-15မသောင်းစန်းနွမ်း
၂၃3GC-20မောင်နိုင်သူ
၂၄3GC-33မောင်သီဟမင်းတင့်
၂၅3GC-22မောင်ဒိမ်လျန်းကိမ်
၂၆3GC-26မောင်ဖုန်းကျော်သန့်
၂၇3GC-31မောင်စည်စည်သူ
၂၈3GC-28မနှင်းနုဝေ
၂၉3GC-29မောင်ထွန်းဝင်းဇော်
၃၀3GC-17မောင်ထူးထူးအောင်
၃၁3GC-32မောင်နိုင်နိုင်ဇော်

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

အီလက်ထရောနစ်အင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(တတိယနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်မှတ်ချက်
3GEC-1မောင်ကျော်ဝင်းနိုင်*
3GEC-4မဆန်းဇာနည်ကျော်*
3GEC-8မောင်မျိုးစည်သူ
3GEC-6မငွါးချားချား
3GEC-3မောင်သန်းဇော်ဝင်း
3GEC-7မနန်းရွှေဇင်ထွေး
3GEC-11မောင်အောင်ကျော်မြင့်
3GEC-10မောင်အင်ကမ်း
3GEC-2မောင်ထက်လင်းအောင်
၁၀3GEC-9မောင်ဖိုင်းလိုင်းထောင်
၁၁3GEC-5မရွှေရီဝင်းကျော်
၁၂3GEC-15မောင်မျိုးမင်းသန့်
၁၃3GEC-17မလှသွယ်
၁၄3GEC-16မောင်စိုးသက်လွင်
၁၅3GEC-13မောင်မင်းဆက်ဦး
၁၆3GEC-18မောင်ကျိန်ထွမ်းလျန်
၁၇3GEC-14မောင်ကျော်မြင့်ဆွေ
၁၈3GEC-12မောင်တင်မိုးဝင်း

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

လျှပ်စစ်စွမ်းအားအင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(တတိယနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်မှတ်ချက်
3GEP-3မောင်သန်းကုဋေစိုး*
3GEP-1မရီရီနိုင်
3GEP-2မရည်မွန်ထက်
3GEP-4မောင်ဟိန်းတေဇာအောင်
3GEP-6မောင်နောင်ဖြိုးထွန်း
3GEP-7မောင်စည်သူမိုး
3GEP-5မောင်ဥက္ကာအောင်

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

စက်မှုအင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(တတိယနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်မှတ်ချက်
3GMech-1မောင်ကျော်မျိုးဟိန်း*
3GMech-5မောင်အောင်ကျော်နိုင်*
3GMech-3မမြတ်သိင်္ဂီအောင်*
3GMech-2မစီဆီးရှီး
3GMech-4မအိငယ်ဖြိုး
3GMech-7မောင်ခိုင်လင်းဝေ
3GMech-6မဇူးလဲ့နွေ
3GMech-10မောင်စိုင်းမင်းခန့်ဇော်
3GMech-11မောင်ဟိန်းဉာဏ်ထက်
၁၀3GMech-22(R)မောင်တင်ထွဋ်နောင်
၁၁3GMech-16မောင်လွင်သိန်းဦး
၁၂3GMech-13မောင်ထုန်းအောင်
၁၃3GMech-19မောင်စိုင်းထက်နိုင်လင်း
၁၄3GMech-9မောင်ဇလန်
၁၅3GMech-21(R)မောင်ဖြိုးဟိန်းခန့်
၁၆3GMech-14မောင်ဝမ်းမုန်းခွမ်း
၁၇3GMech-15မောင်ညီမင်းခန့်
၁၈3GMech-12မောင်မင်းခန့်ဇော်
၁၉3GMech-17မောင်တေဇာဖြိုး
၂၀3GMech-8မောင်ကောင်းမြတ်သူ
၂၁3GMech-24(R)မောင်ကောင်းဆက်သူ