A.G.T.I (2nd Year)

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

မြို့ပြအင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(ဒုတိယနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်
2GC-1မအေးငြိမ်းသူ
2GC-4မစနိုးခင်
2GC-2မကြည်လဲ့လဲ့ခင်
2GC-6မသက်ထားခိုင်
2GC-5မမြင့်သဇင်အောင်
2GC-8မကျော့ကေခိုင်
2GC-3မမို့မို့ခိုင်
2GC-14မဂျိုးဖြူ
2GC-16မမွန်စည်သူ
၁၀2GC-11မအေးငြိမ်းသူ
၁၁2GC-12မနှင်းယုလှိုင်
၁၂2GC-7မနုနုထွေး
၁၃2GC-10မဇင်ဇင်အောင်
၁၄2GC-9မသန်းသန်းထွေး
၁၅2GC-13မတင်တင်မြင့်
၁၆2GC-15မောင်လွန်မင်လယ်
၁၇2GC-20မောင်စံမင်းထက်
၁၈2GC-28မခင်လှဌေး
၁၉2GC-23မနန်းခိုင်သဇင်
၂၀2GC-17မောင်နေလင်းအောင်
၂၁2GC-24မောင်ကာဠုကျော်
၂၂2GC-36(R)မောင်လျှန်နဒီအောင်
၂၃2GC-18မဝီထွေးညူ
၂၄2GC-22မောင်ဉာဏ်လင်းထက်
၂၅2GC-26မသင်းသင်းမြတ်
၂၆2GC-25မကြည်ကြည်အေး
၂၇2GC-19မအဲပို
၂၈2GC-31မောင်အာကာကောင်းမြတ်
၂၉2GC-33မောင်ကောင်းသုခကျော်
၃၀2GC-30မခင်ဆန်းရီ
၃၁2GC-27မသင်းယုယုကို
၃၂2GC-34မောင်မင်းသုကျော်
၃၃2GC-32မခင်လေးရီ
၃၄2GC-21မောင်ဇော်မင်းအေး
၃၅2GC-35မဇင်မာလွင်
၃၆2GC-29မောင်ညီညီထွန်း
၃၇2GC-37(R)မတင်ဇာခြည်

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

အီလက်ထရောနစ်အင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(ဒုတိယနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်
2GEC-2မထယ်ရီချော
2GEC-1မောင်ခန့်စိုးသူ
2GEC-3မကလျာသန့်ဇင်
2GEC-5မောင်သုတအောင်
2GEC-4မရွယ်တာ
2GEC-6မစိုးမြတ်သူ
2GEC-7မောင်နေသူရအောင်
2GEC-9မဧပရယ်နန္ဒာ
2GEC-10မကြိုင်ဖိလှိုင်ညူ
၁၀2GEC-8မောင်မင်းမော်စိုး
၁၁2GEC-24မမြတ်သက်ခိုင်
၁၂2GEC-15မောင်ညီညီသက်အောင်
၁၃2GEC-17မခင်သဇင်ထွန်း
၁၄2GEC-12မမော်ရည်ဦး
၁၅2GEC-18မငြိမ်းငြိမ်းဌေး
၁၆2GEC-21မောင်အောင်အောင်ဦး
၁၇2GEC-14မောင်မင်းထက်အောင်
၁၈2GEC-11မောင်မင်းသူ
၁၉2GEC-16မောင်အောင်သိန်းဝင်း
၂၀2GEC-13မောင်စည်သူမောင်မောင်
၂၁2GEC-25မဝေနှင်းချို
၂၂2GEC-23မောင်နေထက်ဝင်း
၂၃2GEC-20မောင်လက်ဂိုမန်း
၂၄2GEC-22မောင်စိုင်းမင်းထက်
၂၅2GEC-19မောင်ဉာဏ်လင်းထက်

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

လျှပ်စစ်စွမ်းအားအင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(ဒုတိယနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်
2GEP-1မရွှန်းဝတ်ရည်ဖြိုး
2GEP-2မောင်ညီညီ
2GEP-4မရှင်းရှင်းအေး
2GEP-5မခင်ခင်ချို
2GEP-9မောင်ဇင်ကိုရှိုင်း
2GEP-3မနွယ်နီထွေး
2GEP-6မအေးအေးသင်း
2GEP-7မောင်အောင်မော်ထွန်းဦး
2GEP-11မအေးမြတ်သူ
၁၀2GEP-14မဝတ်မှုံလှိုင်
၁၁2GEP-12မခေါနေဟတ်
၁၂2GEP-10မောင်စန်းထွဋ်အောင်
၁၃2GEP-8မောင်ဥတ်လှကျော်
၁၄2GEP-13မောင်ဌေးမင်းကျော်
၁၅2GEP-20မောင်ပိုင်ပိုင်စိုး
၁၆2GEP-21မောင်မြတ်စိုး
၁၇2GEP-19မောင်စံထိုက်
၁၈2GEP-18မောင်ပြည့်စုံဟိဏ်း
၁၉2GEP-17မောင်ညီညီသူ
၂၀2GEP-16မောင်ညီညီနိုင်
၂၁2GEP-15မောင်မျိုးမြင့်

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

 

စက်မှုစွမ်းအားအင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(ဒုတိယနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်
2GMech-1မောင်အောင်နိုင်ထွန်း
2GMech-5မောင်ပြည့်ဖြိုးအောင်
2GMech-2မောင်ဖြိုးဖြိုးအောင်
2GMech-8မောင်ဟိန်းသီဟဇော်
2GMech-7မောင်ကောင်းပြည့်စုံ
2GMech-4မောင်သန့်ဇင်အောင်
2GMech-3မောင်ကျော်စွာဟိန်း
2GMech-9မောင်စိုးမိုးသူ
2GMech-21မောင်ဖြိုးထက်ဇော်
၁၀2GMech-12မောင်သီဟကျော်
၁၁2GMech-6မောင်အောင်ကိုကိုဆန်း
၁၂2GMech-11မောင်ကျော်ထက်
၁၃2GMech-15မောင်မင်းထက်ကို
၁၄2GMech-13မအေးမြတ်မွန်
၁၅2GMech-10မောင်ဝဏ္ဏမျိုး
၁၆2GMech-17မောင်မျိုးငြိမ်းကျော်
၁၇2GMech-20မောင်သန်းဖြိုးကျော်
၁၈2GMech-16မောင်တင်ကြိုင်
၁၉2GMech-19မမုန်းမုန်းမြင့်နောင်
၂၀2GMech-14မောင်ကောင်းထက်ဦး
၂၁2GMech-18မောင်အောင်ပိုင်ခန့်