A.G.T.I (1st Year)

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

မြို့ပြအင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(ပထမနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်
1GEC-1မောင်စိုင်းဝင်းထက်
1GEC-34မဝေဝေလင်း
1GEC-17မြတ်သိဂီစိုး
1GEC-45သိမ့်သူဇာအောင်
1GEC-22မောင်သန်းမြင့်ဆွေ
1GEC-44မမော်မော်စန်း
1GEC-8မဖြူစင်မိုးမြင့်
1GEC-20မလျှင်ဟွိုင်းနိမ်
1GEC-39မယောသီ
၁၀1GEC-24မနုယဉ်
၁၁1GEC-10မောင်စိုးစံဝင်း
၁၂1GEC-43မချိုချိုသက်
၁၃1GEC-6မောင်ခန့်ထက်လျှန်
၁၄1GEC-29မစုသိမ့်နွေး
၁၅1GEC-33မောင်နိုင်ဇူးကို
၁၆1GEC-27မောင်မျိုးမင်းအောင်
၁၇1GEC-18မောင်ဖြိုးခန့်ဇော်ဦး
၁၈1GEC-14မောင်သန်းထိုက်ဇော်
၁၉1GEC-21မောင်သူရိန်စိုး
၂၀1GEC-35မဖူးငုံဆွေ
၂၁1GEC-13မနှင်းဝတ်ရည်
၂၂1GEC-7မမြအိမ်စည်
၂၃1GEC-38မောင်သန်းအောင်ဆန်း
၂၄1GEC-37မောင်ယုံရှမ်း
၂၅1GEC-5မောင်ကျော်ဝင်းမိုး
၂၆1GEC-19မောင်ထွန်းအောင်ကျော်
၂၇1GEC-4မောင်စိုင်းကွမ်းခေး
၂၈1GEC-41မောင်ကရှီးပေါ့
၂၉1GEC-40မောင်စိုးမင်းထွန်း
၃၀1GEC-2မောင်မျိုးဇော်ခိုင်
၃၁1GEC-31မောင်ကောင်းခန့်ညား
၃၂1GEC-11မောင်ကောင်းခန့်ကျော်
၃၃1GEC-9မောင်စိုင်းမောင်မောင်
၃၄1GEC-30မောင်ရာဇာဖြိုး
၃၅1GEC-32မောင်ဝေယံလင်း
၃၆1GEC-15မောင်ညီညီမင်းထွဏ်း

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

အီလက်ထရောနစ်အင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(ပထမနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်
1GEC-7မနှင်းပွင့်ဖြူ
1GEC-9မောင်အောင်ကျော်ကျော်
1GEC-4မခင်သန္တာထွန်း
1GEC-1မလီကြည်ရှီး
1GEC-2မောင်သန်းဌေးမောင်
1GEC-23မအေးသန္တာဖြိုး
1GEC-34မောင်ဝေလျံထူး
1GEC-5မရွှေယမင်းမောင်
1GEC-32မခင်မျိုးမြင့်
၁၀1GEC-19မသူဇာဆွေ
၁၁1GEC-26မောင်ထက်ထက်ကျော်
၁၂1GEC-11မောင်အောင်မျိုးမင်း
၁၃1GEC-18မောင်စွမ်းထက်အောင်
၁၄1GEC-28မအိသက်မွန်
၁၅1GEC-24မနိမ်ခမ်းကျင်
၁၆1GEC-13မကေခိုင်လင်း
၁၇1GEC-15မောင်နာဂသော
၁၈1GEC-12မနန်းအိဇင်ထက်
၁၉1GEC-36မောင်မြတ်မင်းခန့်
၂၀1GEC-17မနှင်းပွင့်ဖြူ
၂၁1GEC-10မောင်သောင်းလျံဆေး
၂၂1GEC-30မလစ်စီးရှီး
၂၃1GEC-16မောင်ဝေယံအောင်
၂၄1GEC-3မောင်တိုးဝေဖြိုး
၂၅1GEC-14မနင်(မ်)ဆိုင်း
၂၆1GEC-21မောင်ကောင်းမြတ်လွင်
၂၇1GEC-38မောင်မင်းခန့်ဇော်
၂၈1GEC-39မောင်သူရဇော်
၂၉1GEC-25မောင်ထူးချွန်အောင်
၃၀1GEC-31မောင်ဆန်းလင်းထွန်း
၃၁1GEC-40(R)မောင်ညွန့်တင်
၃၂1GEC-35မောင်ဝင်းမင်းအောင်
၃၃1GEC-37မောင်နေခန့်ဇော်
၃၄1GEC-33မောင်သူရအောင်
၃၅1GEC-29မောင်ခွန်အောင်ခမ်းထီ

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

လျှပ်စစ်စွမ်းအားအင်ဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(ပထမနှစ်)

စဉ်ခုံအမှတ်အမည်
1GEP-11မောင်ဟိန်းခန့်အောင်
1GEP-23မောင်ဝင်းမင်းဦး
1GEP-3မောင်အောင်ချမ်းဖြိုး
1GEP-28မမြရည်ဝင်း
1GEP-24မဖူးသဇင်အောင်
1GEP-29မနှင်းဖြူ
1GEP-21မောင်ခွန်တက်နေဝင်း
1GEP-30မနန္ဒာလွင်
1GEP-1မရီရီချို
၁၀1GEP-20မောင်ဘုန်းကျော်နိုင်
၁၁1GEP-2မောင်အောင်ဟိန်း
၁၂1GEP-19မောင်ဖြိုးဝေလင်း
၁၃1GEP-12မောင်ထွန်းနိုင်ဦး
၁၄1GEP-25မောင်စွမ်းရည်ညွန့်
၁၅1GEP-22မငြိမ်းငြိမ်းထွန်း
၁၆1GEP-17မအေးမြသီတာစိုး
၁၇1GEP-10မပွင့်နဒီဦး
၁၈1GEP-13မောင်ကျော်ညီညီစန်း
၁၉1GEP-26မခွပ်ယမ်း
၂၀1GEP-6မောင်သန့်ဇင်ထွန်း
၂၁1GEP-31(R)မောင်ဝေယံထွန်း
၂၂1GEP-15မောင်သိန်းဌေးအောင်
၂၃1GEP-8မောင်ဖြိုးဟိန်းဇော်
၂၄1GEP-16မောင်ညီယံထက်
၂၅1GEP-27မောင်မျိုးသန့်ဇင်

၂၀၁၈-၂၀၁၉ ပညာသင်နှစ်

စက်မှုဂျင်နီယာသင်တန်း(ပထမနှစ်)

စဉ် ခုံအမှတ် အမည်
1GMech-6မောင်စွမ်းထက်ပိုင်
1GMech-18မောင်စောနန်းဝင်း
1GMech-25မောင်ဇော်ပိုင်သူရမင်းနိုင်
1GMech-35မောင်မျိုးသက်ဇော်
1GMech-8မောင်ဇေယျာမင်းသွင်
1GMech-17မောင်နိုင်ဦးဝေ
1GMech-21မောင်ဟိန်းရာဇာထက်
1GMech-31မောင်မင်းခန့်ကျော်
1GMech-32မောင်ပြည့်စုံခန့်
၁၀1GMech-26မောင်အောင်ပိုင်ဖြိုး
၁၁1GMech-14မောင်ဝမ်းလပြည့်မောင်
၁၂1GMech-12မောင်ဖြိုးဇော်ဝင်း
၁၃1GMech-30မောင်ထွန်းတက်ယံ
၁၄1GMech-1မောင်အောင်ကျော်လှိုင်
၁၅1GMech-29မောင်ပြည့်စည်သူကျော်
၁၆1GMech-2မောင်စံမင်းလှ
၁၇1GMech-16မောင်နိုင်မင်းရွှေ
၁၈1GMech-11မောင်အောင်ဖြိုးသူ
၁၉1GMech-33မောင်ကျော်စွာလင်း
၂၀1GMech-38မောင်ထက်လင်းချို
၂၁1GMech-10မောင်ရန်ပိုင်စိုး
၂၂1GMech-7မောင်ဟိန်းထက်စံ
၂၃1GMech-28မောင်စွမ်းရည်ထက်
၂၄1GMech-37မောင်အောင်နိုင်
၂၅1GMech-15မောင်ဇွဲညီညီထွန်း
၂၆1GMech-34မောင်သန်းလင်းအောင်
၂၇1GMech-27မောင်ဇင်ဝေအောင်
၂၈1GMech-36မောင်ခန့်ဇော်ဝင်း
၂၉1GMech-41(R)မောင်နိုင်လင်းအောင်
၃၀1GMech-22မောင်ကောင်းမင်းခန့်
၃၁1GMech-39မောင်လက်ခိုင်မန်
၃၂1GMech-23မောင်ကောင်းထက်နိုင်
၃၃1GMech-3မောင်လှဘုန်းအောင်
၃၄1GMech-9မောင်ထွန်းဇေယျာ
၃၅1GMech-13မောင်မင်းညီညီထက်
၃၆1GMech-40(R)မောင်ညီညီဖြိုး